047 | Margaretino poprsí/Marguerite en buste
Lhote André
1885 - 1962
- sale price: 1 100 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
73 x 59 cm; olej; plátno; nedatováno; signováno vpravo dole A.Lhote.